2015 Championship Results


Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Social Golf Club
Club Championship Results – 2015
Last NameFirst NameHandicapRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
GrossNettGrossNettGrossNett36 Gross36 Nett
Ladies
GoodallJenniffer33100671127910976209143
TruslerLinda241027810379205157
WakefordJudy36116801097311983225153
A Grade (0-18)
BowdenLuke1187768271169147
BurgessCol1182718978171149
de BankeGary1177668271159137
KirkPaul16897386708872174142
McClellanMark1182717766159137
MullerCraig981728273163145
MullerKeith1383708572168142
RichterTodd1896789981195159
SmithMurray12857388769482173149
SummerfieldGlenn18866898809375179143
TruslerDerek1282708472166142
WrightBarry1789729780186152
B Grade (19 Upwards)
GernyiLes221048211189215171
HarveyPeter1992739879190152
HawkinsCharlie2392691098610683198152
HoogwerfAshley239774926910784189143
KayPaul29120911279811384233175
MorganPeter27109821007311992209155
PearceMichael22826098769573177133
PenderRobert23110871068310178207161
RimmerPhil2496729975195147
YoungEwan20896990709070179139
Venue:WorrigeeNowraShoalhaven Heads